tabla English Magyar

2010-02-20
2010-02-20
Jánoshida
Idénynyitó
Fiú hármas (7)
Fiú egyéni (20)
1 Kovács Patrick Nagykanizsa ZSE
2 Kanálos Róbert Újszászi VVSE
3 Kanálos Gábor Újszászi VVSE
4 Kanálos Júlió Újszászi VVSE
5 Szarvák Krisztián Újszászi VVSE
6 Fehér Zsolt Pusztaszer
7 Horváth Bence Pusztaszer
8 Molnár Kristóf Újszászi VVSE
9 Burai Kálmán Jánoshida SE
10 Kalányos Tamás Szepetnek SE
11 Czibak János Jánoshida SE
12 Kovács Dávid Jánoshida SE
13 Rékasi Sándor Jánoshida SE
14 Sztruhala Máté Jánoshida SE
15 Raffael Csaba Újszászi VVSE
16 Baranyai Benett Nagykanizsa ZSE

Leány egyéni (13)
1 Morvai Noémi Szepetnek SE
2 Oszlányi Mercédesz Újszászi VVSE
3 Tóth Virág Újszászi VVSE
4 Gulyás Adrienn Újszászi VVSE
5 Zachar Henrietta Újszászi VVSE
6 Dobozi Boglárka Újszászi VVSE
7 Vlasics Dalma Szepetnek SE
8 Varró Evelin Szepetnek SE
9 Kovács Gabriella Újszászi VVSE
10 Halmai Nikolett Jánoshida SE
11 Kovács Nikolett Jánoshida SE
12 Peták Erzsébet Jánoshida SE
13 Varga Frida Újszászi VVSE

Leány hármas (4)
1 Morvai Noémi, Varró Evelin, Vlasics Dalma Szepetnek SE
2 Dobozi Boglárka, Kovács Gabriella, Oszlányi Mercédesz, Zachar Henrietta Újszászi VVSE
3 Gulyás Adrienn, Tóth Virág, Varga Frida Újszászi VVSE
4 Halmai Nikolett, Kovács Nikolett, Peták Erzsébet Jánoshida SE

Serdülők
1 Baranyai Benett, Kovács Patrick, Kunics Bence, Kunics Réka Nagykanizsa ZSE
2 Kanálos Gábor, Kanálos Júlió, Molnár Kristóf, Raffael Csaba Újszászi VVSE
3 Farkas Martin, Kanálos József, Kanálos Róbert, Szarvák Krisztián Újszászi VVSE
4 Fehér Zsolt, Horváth Bence, Losonczi Viktor Pusztaszer
5 Kovács Dávid, Rékasi Sándor, Sztruhala Máté Jánoshida SE
6 Burai Kálmán, Czibak János, Peták Tamás Jánoshida SE
7 Kalányos Tamás, Kanálos Martin, Máté Gyula Szepetnek SE, Újszászi VVSE

Gyermek korcsoport
Fiú egyéni (23)
1 Kunics Bence Nagykanizsa ZSE
2 Baláti Márton Újszászi VVSE
3 Csépány Erik Újszászi VVSE
4 Ágotai Olivér Újszászi VVSE
5 Barta Martin Újszászi VVSE
6 Bérczes Róbert Újszászi VVSE
7 Szarvák Zsolt Újszászi VVSE
8 Farkas Balázs Újszászi VVSE
9 Farkas Károly Ferenc Újszászi VVSE
10 Máté Gyula Újszászi VVSE
11 Faragó Róbert Újszászi VVSE
12 Kovács Krisztián Jánoshida SE
13 Becskereki László Újszászi VVSE
14 Makula Endre Újszászi VVSE
15 Piti Dávid Újszászi VVSE
16 Losonczi Viktor Pusztaszer

Fiú hármas (6)
1 Ágotai Olivér, Baláti Márton, Farkas Balázs, Kökény Zsolt Újszászi VVSE
2 Bérczes Róbert, Csépány Erik, Szarvák Zsolt Újszászi VVSE
3 Becskereki László, Faragó Róbert, Farkas Károly Ferenc, Remecz Attila Újszászi VVSE
4 Barta Martin, Makula Endre, Piti Dávid Újszászi VVSE
5 Czibak Márk, Peták Gergő, Szabó Miklós Jánoshida SE
6 Fehér Kálmán, Kovács Krisztián, Szlivka Erik Jánoshida SE

Leány egyéni (11)
1 Szacskó Ágota Újszászi VVSE
2 Kunics Réka Nagykanizsa ZSE
3 Becskereki Nikolett Újszászi VVSE
4 Tűri Alexandra Újszászi VVSE
5 Béli Cintia Szepetnek SE
6 Csárdi Evelin Szepetnek SE
7 Vékási Dorottya Szepetnek SE
8 Csák Vivien Újszászi VVSE
9 Hornyák Erzsébet Újszászi VVSE
10 Nagy Gabriella Újszászi VVSE
11 Rézsó Babett Újszászi VVSE

Leány hármas (3)
1 Becskereki Nikolett, Rézsó Babett, Szacskó Ágota, Tűri Alexandra Újszászi VVSE
2 Béli Cintia, Csárdi Evelin, Vlasics Dalma Szepetnek SE
3 Csák Vivien, Hornyák Erzsébet, Nagy Gabriella Újszászi VVSE

76