V | Fiú csapat |
1 | Buda Levente, Tukszár Marcell, Vass Márk | Nagykanizsai SZC Zsigmondy Vilmos Szakképző Iskolája |
V | Fiú egyéni |
1 | Buda Levente | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
2 | Büki Bálint | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
3 | Merics Ferenc | Keszthelyi Vajda János Gimnázium |
4 | Koszorús Sámuel | Keszthelyi Vajda János Gimnázium |
5 | Salamon Soma | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
6 | Szigeti Barnabás | Keszthelyi Vajda János Gimnázium |
7 | Vass Márk | Nagykanizsai SZC Zsigmondy Vilmos Szakképző Iskolája |
8 | Tukszár Marcell | Nagykanizsai SZC Zsigmondy Vilmos Szakképző Iskolája |
V | Lány csapat |
1 | Hóbár Helga, Kanász Zsófia, Kovács Fanni, Kovács Lili, Németh Edit Vivien | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
2 | Könyv Cintia, Orsós Krisztina, Rigla Bianka | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
3 | Balogh Borbála, Kiss Viktória, Kovács Dóra, Soós Csenge Virág | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
V | Lány egyéni |
1 | Rigla Bianka | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
2 | Kanász Zsófia | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
3 | Balogh Borbála | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
4 | Orsós Krisztina | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
5 | Müller Petra | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
6 | Kovács Dóra | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
7 | Prémecz Rebeka | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
8 | Kiss Viktória | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
9 | Soós Csenge Virág | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
VI | Fiú csapat |
1 | Domián Dávid Ádám, Losonczy Máté, Kovács Marcell, Tolnai Gergely, Tukszár Zsófia | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
2 | Koszorús Sámuel, Merics Ferenc, Szigeti Barnabás, Zsiga András | Keszthelyi Vajda János Gimnázium |
3 | Büki Bálint, Orsós Dávid, Paizs József Milán | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
4 | Bellai István, Bogdán Krisztián, Hetesi Dániel, Moór Máté, Orsós Richárd | Nagykanizsai SZC Zsigmondy Vilmos Szakképző Iskolája |
5 | Fülöp Krisztián, Horváth Márk, Kozó Bence | Nagykanizsai SZC Cserháti Sándor Szakképző Iskolája és Kollégiuma |
6 | Abay-Nemes Ádám, Kovács Ábel Bulcsú, Tóth Tamás, Vastag Marcell Levente | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
7 | Bocskai Marcell, Faragó Zsolt, Sifter Bence, Szalai Márk | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
8 | Bali Balázs, Bali Dominik, Tóth Gergely | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
9 | Haracsi István, Hunyadi Zsolt, Orsós Patrik | Nagykanizsai SZC Zsigmondy Vilmos Szakképző Iskolája |
VI | Fiú egyéni |
1 | Tolnai Gergely | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
2 | Kovács Marcell | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
3 | Orsós Dávid | Nagykanizsai SZC Thúry György Szakképző Iskolája |
4 | Zsiga András | Keszthelyi Vajda János Gimnázium |
5 | Domián Dávid | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
6 | Bellai István | Nagykanizsai SZC Zsigmondy Vilmos Szakképző Iskolája |
7 | Faragó Zsolt | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
8 | Hetesi Dániel | Nagykanizsai SZC Zsigmondy Vilmos Szakképző Iskolája |
9 | Tóth Tamás | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
VI | Lány csapat |
1 | Kocsis Nikolett, Müller Petra, Prémecz Rebeka, Szomi Alexandra | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
VI | Lány egyéni |
1 | Tukszár Zsófia | Batthyány Lajos Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |
2 | Szomi Alexandra | Dr. Mező Ferenc Gimnázium Nagykanizsa |